OK Red


TeamConferenceOverall
Rockford7-011-0
Caledonia6-110-1
Grandville5-27-4
Hudsonville4-34-5
Grand Haven2-53-6
Jenison2-53-6
East Kentwood2-52-7
West Ottawa0-70-9

OK White


TeamConferenceOverall
Forest Hills Central7-08-2
Grand Rapids Christian6-17-4
Byron Center4-27-3
Lowell4-34-5
Northview2-54-5
East Grand Rapids2-53-6
Forest Hills Northern2-53-6
Greenville0-60-8

OK Blue


TeamConferenceOverall
Unity Christian7-011-0
West Catholic6-19-2
Spring Lake4-36-4
Coopersville4-36-4
Fruitport3-44-6
Allendale2-54-5
Hamilton1-63-6
Holland Christian1-62-7

OK Green


TeamConferenceOverall
Muskegon7-09-1
Mona Shores6-18-3
Zeeland West5-26-3
Zeeland East4-35-5
Union2-54-5
Reeths-Puffer2-53-6
Holland1-61-8
Wyoming1-61-8

OK Gold


TeamConferenceOverall
Catholic Central7-011-0
Cedar Springs6-18-2
South Christian5-28-3
Forest Hills Eastern4-35-5
Kenowa Hills2-53-6
Thornapple-Kellogg2-42-6
Ottawa Hills1-52-6
Wayland0-70-9

OK Silver


TeamConferenceOverall
Comstock Park6-09-1
Sparta5-17-3
Hopkins4-25-5
Godwin Heights3-35-4
Belding2-45-5
Kelloggsville1-52-7
Calvin Christian0-61-8

Central State Athletic Association- Gold


TeamConferenceOverall
Reed City7-09-2
Tri-County6-19-2
Big Rapids5-25-5
Central Montcalm4-35-5
Grant3-44-6
Newaygo1-62-7
Chippewa Hills1-62-7
Fremont1-61-8

Central State Athletic Association- Silver


TeamConferenceOverall
Morley-Stanwood5-05-4
Kent City3-14-3
Holton3-25-5
White Cloud2-34-5
Lakeview1-41-8
Hesperia0-41-7

Tri-Valley Central-East


TeamConferenceOverall
Frankenmuth7-011-0
Freeland6-110-1
Essexville-Garber4-35-5
Swan Valley4-36-5
Alma3-44-5
Birch Run2-54-5
Bay City John Glenn1-62-7
Bridgeport0-70-9

Kensington Lakes Activities Association- East


TeamConferenceOverall
Belleville6-110-1
Livonia Churchill5-29-2
Dearborn Fordson5-28-3
Dearborn5-26-4
Livonia Franklin3-46-5
Livonia Stevenson3-44-5
Westland Glenn1-62-7
Wayne Memorial0-70-9

West Michigan Conference


TeamConferenceOverall
Oakridge5-19-2
Whitehall5-18-3
Montague5-18-3
Ravenna3-37-4
North Muskegon2-44-6
Hart1-54-5
Shelby0-60-9

Lakes 8 Conference


TeamConferenceOverall
Muskegon Catholic Central3-010-1
Muskegon Heights Academy1-25-4
Manistee1-25-4
Ludington1-23-6

Interstate 8 Conference


TeamConferenceOverall
Hastings6-19-2
Lumen Christi6-110-1
BC Harper Creek6-17-4
Parma Western4-38-3
Coldwater3-43-6
BC Pennfield2-53-6
Marshall1-62-7
Jackson Northwest0-71-8

SW Michigan 8 Man Standings


TeamConferenceOverall
Martin5-011-0
Mendon4-18-3
Fennville3-25-4
Marcellus2-34-5
Gobles1-43-6
Bloomingdale0-51-8