Schedules will be updated on Sundays. 

OK RED

CALEDONIA

Caledonia Boys Basketball Schedule

OpponentResult
12/10 at Byron CenterW 43-27
12/14 at Covenant ChristianL 57-71
12/16 vs Middleville T/KW 68-39
12/30 vs OkemosL 52-64
1/4 vs MattawanW 80-55
1/7 vs RockfordL 53-66
1/11 at JenisonW 52-35
1/14 at Grand HavenL 48-65
1/18 at HudsonvilleL 56-64
1/21 vs West OttawaL 50-57
1/25 vs East Kentwood
1/28 at Grandville
2/1 at Forest Hills Northern
2/4 at Rockford
2/8 vs Jenison
2/11 vs Grand Haven
2/15 vs Hudsonville
2/18 at West Ottawa
2/22 at East Kentwood
2/25 vs Grandville
MHSAA Playoffs
District 12 at Caledonia
Headlines

 

 

GRAND HAVEN

Grand Haven Boys Basketball Schedule

OpponentResult
12/10 vs Reeths-PufferW 61-56
12/17 at Spring LakeW 58-40
12/28 at Traverse City St. FrancisW 62-55
12/29 vs Traverse City WestW 79-55
1/4 at St. JosephW 67-39
1/7 at HudsonvilleW 58-50
1/11 at West OttawaW 51-44
1/14 vs CaledoniaW 65-48
1/18 vs RockfordL 56-62
1/21 vs East KentwoodW 57-50
1/25 vs Grandville
1/28 at Jenison
2/4 vs Hudsonville
2/8 vs West Ottawa
2/11 at Caledonia
2/15 at Rockford
2/18 at East Kentwood
2/22 at Grandville
2/25 vs Jenison
MHSAA Playoffs
District 10 at Muskegon
Headlines

 

 

HUDSONVILLE

Hudsonville Boys Basketball Schedule

OpponentResult
12/10 vs East Grand RapidsW 69-61. 2 OT
12/14 vs GR ChristianL 48-51
12/21 at Unity ChristianL 44-78
12/28 vs SchoolcraftW 61-41
12/30 vs Forest Hills CentralL 61-66
1/7 vs Grand HavenL 50-58
1/11 at East KentwoodW 62-52
1/14 at RockfordL 54-56
1/18 vs CaledoniaW 64-56
1/21 vs GrandvilleW 55-39
1/25 vs Jenison
1/28 at West Ottawa
2/4 at Grand Haven
2/8 vs East Kentwood
2/11 vs Rockford
2/15 at Caledonia
2/18 at Grandville
2/22 at Jenison
2/25 vs West Ottawa
MHSAA Playoffs
District 11 at Grandville
Headlines

ROCKFORD

Rockford Boys Basketball Schedule

OpponentResult
12/7 at East Grand RapidsW 63-58
12/11 vs Everett HighW 79-73
12/14 vs GR UnionW 54-51 OT
12/18 vs Detroit CCL 48-76
12/27 Forest Hills Eastern at CornerstoneW 82-75
12/30 vs Ottawa Hills at Van Andel ArenaW 72-46
1/7 at CaledoniaW 66-53
1/11 at GrandvilleW 56-43
1/14 vs HudsonvilleW 56-54
1/18 at Grand HavenW 62-56
1/21 vs JenisonW 61-36
1/25 vs West Ottawa
1/28 at East Kentwood
2/4 vs Caledonia
2/8 vs Grandville
2/11 at Hudsonville
2/15 vs Grand Haven
2/18 at Jenison
2/22 at West Ottawa
2/25 vs East Kentwood
MHSAA PlayoffsDistrict 9 at F.H.C.

Headlines

 

EAST KENTWOOD

East Kentwood Boys Basketball Schedule

OpponentResult
12/17 vs Forest Hills CentralL 65-74
12/28 at MuskegonL 42-61
1/4 at Forest Hills EasternL 60-66
1/17 vs Holland West OttawaW 61-58
1/11 vs HudsonvilleL 52-62
1/14 at GrandvilleL 46-51
1/18 vs JenisonW 54-53
1/21 at Grand HavenL 50-57
1/25 at Caledonia
1/28 vs Rockford
2/4 at West Ottawa
2/8 at Hudsonville
2/11 vs Grandville
2/15 at Jenison
2/18 vs Grand Haven
2/22 vs Caledonia
2/25 at Rockford
3/1 vs South Christian
MHSAA Playoffs
District 12 at Caledonia

Headlines

 

GRANDVILLE

Grandville Boys Basketball Schedule

OpponentResult
12/7 at Mona ShoresW 53-49
12/10 at Forest Hills NorthernW 53-47
12/14 vs Calvin ChristianCancelled
12/17 vs LowellW 62-53
12/21 vs NorthviewL 33-46
12/23 vs NorthPionte ChristianW 71-58
1/7 at JenisonW 65-41
1/11 vs RockfordL 43-56
1/14 vs East KentwoodW 51-46
1/18 vs West OttawaL 44-47
1/21 at HudsonvilleL 39-55
1/25 at Grand Haven
1/28 vs Caledonia
2/4 vs Jenison
2/8 at Rockford
2/15 at West Ottawa
2/11 at East Kentwood
2/18 vs Hudsonville
2/22 vs Grand Haven
2/25 at Caledonia
MHSAA Playoffs
District 11 at Grandville
Headlines

 

JENISON

Jenison Boys Basketball Schedule

OpponentResult
12/7 at Byron CenterW 43-40
12/10 vs Zeeland EastL 51-56
12/14 vs Cedar SpringsW 64-57
12/17 at WyomingL 59-77
12/21 at LowellW 58-57
1/4 vs Zeeland WestW 57-46
1/7 vs GrandvilleL 41-65
1/11 vs CaledoniaL 35-52
1/14 at West OttawaL 35-52
1/18 at East KentwoodL 53-54
1/21 at RockfordL 36-61
1/25 at Hudsonville
1/28 vs Grand Haven
2/4 at Grandville
2/8 at Caledonia
2/11 vs West Ottawa
2/15 vs East Kentwood
2/18 vs Rockford
2/22 vs Hudsonville
2/25 at Grand Haven
MHSAA Playoffs
District 11 at Grandville
Headlines

WEST OTTAWA

West Ottawa Boys Basketball Schedule

OpponentResult
12/7 vs Zeeland WestL 47-50
12/14 at Zeeland EastW 57-34
12/17 at HollandW 44-39 OT
12/18 vs Warren De La SalleL 39-51
12/28 at Reeths-PufferL 55-58
1/7 at East KentwoodL 58-61
1/11 vs Grand HavenL 44-51
1/14 vs Jenison W 52-35
1/18 at Grandville W 47-44
1/21 at CaledoniaW 57-50
1/25 at Rockford
1/28 vs Hudsonville
2/4 vs East Kentwood
2/8 at Grand Haven
2/11 at Jenison
2/15 vs Grandville
2/18 vs Caledonia
2/22 vs Rockford
2/25 at Hudsonville
3/1 at Holland Christian
MHSAA PlayoffsDistrict 11 at Grandville

Headlines

OK GOLD

CATHOLIC CENTRAL

Catholic Central Boys Basketball Schedule

OpponentResult
12/10 at GR ChristianW 50-45
12/27 vs U D Jesuit W 80-66
12/30 vs Grand BlancW 64-59
1/4 vs East Grand RapidsW 69-34
1/7 vs Forest Hills EasternW 86-36
1/8 vs Flint BeecherL 69-75
1/11 at South ChristianW 72-53
1/14 vs Ottawa HillsW 75-36
1/15 vs Detroit Henry Ford at Ottawa HillsW 68-26
1/18 at WaylandW 94-41
1/21 vs Thornapple KelloggW 76-31
1/25 vs Cedar Springs
1/28 at Kenowa Hills
2/4 at Forest Hills Eastern
2/8 vs South Christian
2/11 at Ottawa Hills
2/15 vs Wayland
2/18 at Thornapple Kellogg
2/22 at Cedar Springs
2/24 vs Kenowa Hills
MHSAA PlayoffsDistrict 43 at West Catholic

Headlines

FOREST HILLS EASTERN

Forest Hills Eastern Boys Basketball Schedule

OpponentResult
2/10 at Forest Hills CentralL 64-72
12/14 vs LowellW 53-41
12/20 vs Kent CityL 49-59
12/21 vs Covenant ChristianW 69-63
12/27 vs RockfordL 75-82
1/7 at Catholic CentralL 36-86
1/11 vs Thornapple KelloggW 85-44
1/14 vs Cedar SpringsW 62-60
1/18 at Ottawa HillsW 88-71
1/21 vs South ChristianW 53-52
1/25 vs Kenowa Hills
1/28 at Wayland
2/4 vs Catholic Central
2/8 at Thornapple Kellogg
2/11 at Cedar Springs
2/15 vs Ottawa Hills
2/18 at South Christian
2/22 at Kenowa Hills
2/24 vs Wayland
MHSAA PlayoffsDistrict 43 at West Catholic

Headlines

OTTAWA HILLS

Ottawa Hills Boys Basketball Schedule

OpponentResult
12/7 vs GR UnionTIE 55-55
12/18 at Flint BeecherL 77-88
12/28 at Benton HarborL 50-74
12/30 vs RockfordL 46-72
1/7 vs Cedar springsW 86-59
1/11 at WaylandW 73-70 3 OT
1/14 at Catholic CentralL 36-75
1/15 vs Det. RenaissanceL 62-73
1/18 vs Forest Hills EasternL 71-88
1/21 vs Kenowa HillsCancelled
1/25 at South Christian
1/28 vs Thornapple Kellogg
2/4 at Cedar Springs
2/8 vs Wayland
2/11 vs Catholic Central
2/15 at Forest Hills Eastern
2/18 at Kenowa Hills
2/22 vs South Christian
2/25 at Thornapple Kellogg
MHSAA PlayoffsDistrict 12 at Caledonia

Headlines

THORNAPPLE - KELLOGG

Thornapple Kellogg Boys Basketball Schedule

OpponentResult
12/10 vs HastingsW 60-31
12/14 at NorthviewL 39-78
12/16 at CaledoniaL 39-68
1/4 vs PlainwellL 48-60
1/7 vs South ChristianL 26-66
1/11 at Forest Hills EasternL 44-85
1/14 vs Kenowa HillsCancelled
1/18 at Cedar Springs
1/21 at Catholic CentralL 31-76
1/25 vs Wayland
1/28 at Ottawa Hills
2/4 at South Christian
2/8 vs Forest Hills Eastern
2/11 at Kenowa Hills
2/15 vs Cedar Springs
2/18 vs Catholic Central
2/22 at Wayland
2/25 vs Ottawa Hills
MHSAA PlayoffsDistrict 12 at Caledonia

Headlines

CEDAR SPRINGS

Cedar Springs Boys Basketball Schedule

OpponentResult
12/7 vs LowellW 67-46
12/10 at Mona ShoresL 48-64
12/14 at JenisonL 57-64
12/17 vs GreenvilleW 66-52
1/4 vs Big RapidsL 64-65
1/7 at Ottawa HillsL 59-86
1/11 vs Kenowa HillsCancelled
1/14 at Forest Hills EasternL 60-62
1/18 vs Thornapple Kellogg
1/21 at Wayland
1/25 at Catholic Central
1/28 vs South Christian
2/4 vs Ottawa Hills
2/8 at Kenowa Hills
2/11 vs Forest Hills Eastern
2/15 at Thoronapple Kellogg
2/18 vs Wayland
2/22 vs Catholic Central
2/24 at South Christian
MHSAA PlayoffsDistrict 9 at F.H.C.

Headlines

KENOWA HILLS

Kenowa Hills Boys Basketball Schedule

OpponentResult
12/7 at Potter's HouseW 61-27
12/14 vs GreenvilleW 80-41
12/17 at Mona ShoresW 54-49
12/29 vs BridgeportW 63-53
1/4 at Calvin ChristianL 56-60
1/7 vs WaylandCancelled
1/11 at Cedar SpringsCancelled
1/14 at Thornapple KelloggCancelled
1/18 vs GR South ChristianCancelled
1/21 at Ottawa HillsCancelled
1/25 at Forest Hills Eastern
1/28 vs Catholic Central
2/1 vs Coopersville
2/4 at Wayland
2/8 vs Cedar Springs
2/11 vs Thornapple Kellogg
2/15 at South Christian
2/18 vs Ottawa Hills
2/22 vs Forest Hills Eastern
2/24 at Catholic Central
MHSAA PlayoffsDistrict 10 at Muskegon

Headlines

SOUTH CHRISTIAN

South Christian Boys Basketball Schedule

OpponentResult
12/7 vs GR ChristianL 58-66
12/10 vs Holland ChristianW 65-52
2/14 vs WyomingW 98-91
12/17 vs Unity ChristianL 57-68
1/4 at Byron CenterW 68-37
1/7 at Thornapple KelloggW 66-26
1/11 vs Catholic CentralL 53-72
1/14 vs WaylandW 75-37
1/18 at Kenowa HillsCancelled
1/21 at Forest Hills EasternL 52-53
1/25 vs Ottawa Hills
1/28 at Cedar Springs
2/4 vs Thornapple Kellogg
2/8 at Catholic Central
2/11 at Wayland
2/15 vs Kenowa Hills
2/18 vs Forest Hills Eastern
2/22 at Ottawa Hills
2/24 vs Cedar Springs
3/1 at East Kentwood
MHSAA PlayoffsDistrict 44 at Kelloggsville

Headlines

WAYLAND

Wayland Boys Basketball Schedule

OpponentResult
12/10 at HopkinsW 63-51
12/14 at West CatholicL 39-71
12/17 vs Comstock ParkW 57-47
12/21 vs West Michigan Aviation AcademyL 62-71
1/7 at Kenowa HillsCancelled
1/11 vs Ottawa HillsL 70-73 3 OT
1/14 at South ChristianL 37-75
1/18 vs Catholic CentralL 41-94
1/21 vs Cedar Springs
1/25 at Thornapple Kellogg
1/28 vs Forest Hills Eastern
2/1 vs Covenant Christian
2/4 vs Kenowa Hills
2/8 at Ottawa Hills
2/11 vs South Christian
2/15 at Catholic Central
2/18 at Cedar Springs
2/22 vs Thornapple Kellogg
2/24 at Forest Hills Eastern
MHSAA PlayoffsDistrict 45 at Wayland

Headlines

OK WHITE

BYRON CENTER

Byron Center Boys Basketball Schedule

OpponentResult
12/7 vs JenisonL 40-43
12/10 vs CaledoniaL 27-43
12/14 at CoopersvilleL 33-51
1/4 vs South ChristianL 37-68
1/7 vs East GRL 44-55
1/11 vs LowellW 60-55
1/14 at GreenvilleW 63-41
1/18 at OtsegoW 64-62
1/21 vs Forest Hills Northern
1/25 at Northview
1/28 at Forest Hills Central
2/1 vs Hamilton
2/4 at East GR
2/8 at Lowell
2/11 vs Greenville
2/15 at GR Christian
2/18 at Forest Hills Northern
2/22 vs Northview
2/25 vs Forest Hills Central
3/1 vs GR Christian
MHSAA PlayoffsDistrict 12 at Caledonia

Headlines

FOREST HILLS CENTRAL

Forest Hills Central Boys Basketball Schedule

OpponentResult
12/10 vs Forest Hills EasternW 72-64
12/17 at East KentwoodW 74-65
12/23 at WyomingL 74-79
12/28 at Pewamo-WestphaliaW 71-54
12/30 vs HudsonvilleW 66-61
1/7 at LowellW 65-31
1/11 at East GRL 40-44
1/14 at Forest Hills NorthernL 42-52
1/21 at GR ChristianL 44-46
1/25 vs Greenville
1/28 vs Byron Center
2/4 vs Lowell
2/8 vs East GR
2/11 vs Forest Hills Northern
2/15 at Northview
2/18 vs GR Christian
2/19 vs T/C St. Francis
2/22 at Greenville
2/25 at Byron Center
3/1 vs Northview
MHSAA PlayoffsDistrict 9 at F.H.C.

Headlines

GRAND RAPIDS CHRISTIAN

Grand Rapids Christian Boys Basketball Schedule

OpponentResult
12/7 vs GR South ChristianW 66-58
12/10 vs Catholic CentralL 45-50
12/14 at HudsonvilleW 51-48
12/16 at Holland ChristianW 34-32
12/22 vs Kent CityL 27-33
12/29 vs Saginaw NouvelW 73-54
1/11 vs NorthviewL 51-64
1/14 at East Grand RapidsW 49-40
1/18 at Byron CenterCancelled
1/21 at Forest Hills CentralW 46-44
1/25 at Lowell
1/28 vs Forest Hills Northern
2/1 vs Greenville
2/4 at Greenville
2/5 vs Orchard Lake St. Mary's
2/8 at Northview
2/11 vs East GR
2/15 vs Byron Center
2/18 vs Forest Hills Central
2/22 vs Lowell
2/25 at Forest Hills Northern
3/1 at Byron Center
MHSAA PlayoffsDistrict 44 at Kelloggsville

Headlines

LOWELL

Lowell Boys Basketball Schedule

OpponentResult
12/7 at Cedar SpringsL 46-67
12/14 at Forest Hills EasternL 41-53
12/17 at GrandvilleL 53-62
12/21 vs JenisonL 57-58
1/4 vs Mona ShoresL 54-63
1/7 vs Forest Hills CentralL 31-65
1/11 at Byron CenterL 55-60
1/14 at NorthviewL 58-86
1/21 at East GR
1/25 vs GR Christian
1/28 vs Greenville
2/1 at Allendale
2/4 at Forest Hills Central
2/8 vs Byron Center
2/11 vs Northview
2/15 vs Forest Hills Northern
2/18 vs East GR
2/22 at GR Christian
2/25 at Greenville
3/1 at Forest Hills Northern
MHSAA PlayoffsDistrict 9 at F.H.C.

Headlines

EAST GRAND RAPIDS

East Grand Rapids Boys Basketball Schedule

OpponentResult
12/7 vs RockfordL 58-63
12/10 at HudsonvilleL 61-69 2 OT
12/17 vs HamiltonW 49-38
1/4 at Catholic CentralL 34-69
1/7 at Byron CenterW 55-44
1/11 vs Forest Hills CentralW 44-40
1/14 vs GR ChristianL 40-49
1/15 vs Detroit Lincoln-King L 37-38
1/21 vs Lowell
1/25 at Forest Hills Northern
1/28 at Northview
1/29 at Traverse City Central2:30 pm
2/4 vs Byron Center
2/8 at Forest Hills Central
2/11 at GR Christian
2/15 vs Greenville
2/18 at Lowell
2/22 vs Forest Hills Northern
2/25 vs Northview
3/1 at Greenville
MHSAA PlayoffsDistrict 12 at Caledonia

Headlines

FOREST HILLS NORTHERN

Forest Hills Northern Boys Basketball Schedule

OpponentResult
12/10 vs GrandvilleL 47-53
12/17 at Reeths-PufferL 50-51
12/27 vs ColdwaterL 43-62
1/4 at Warren De La SalleCancelled
1/7 at NorthviewL 44-69
1/11 at GreenvilleW 63-27
1/14 vs Forest Hills CentralW 52-42
1/21 at Byron Center
1/25 vs East GR
1/28 vs GR Christian
2/1 vs Caledonia
2/4 vs Northview
2/8 vs Greenville
2/11 at Forest Hills Central
2/15 at Lowell
2/18 vs Byron Center
2/22 at East GR
2/25 at GR Christian
3/1 vs Lowell
MHSAA PlayoffsDistrict 9 at F.H.C.

Headlines

GREENVILLE

Greenville Boys Basketball Schedule

OpponentResult
12/7 Central MontcalmW 77-50
12/10 BeldingW 61-41
12/14 at Kenowa HillsL 41-80
12/17 at Cedar SpringsL 52-66
12/21 vs FruitportL 56-73
1/4 vs Comstock ParkW 50-48
1/11 vs Forest Hills NorthernL 27-63
1/14 vs Byron CenterL 41-63
1/21 vs NorthviewL 44-91
1/25 at Forest Hills Central
1/28 at Lowell
2/1 at GR Christian
2/4 vs GR Christian
2/8 at Forest Hills Northern
2/11 at Byron Center
2/15 at East Grand Rapids
2/18 at Northview
2/22 vs Forest Hills Central
2/25 vs Lowell
3/1 vs East Grand Rapids
MHSAA PlayoffsDistrict 9 at F.H.C.

Headlines

NORTHVIEW

Northview Boys Basketball Schedule

OpponentResult
12/10 vs WyomingW 74-64
12/14 vs Middleville T/KW 78-39
12/21 vs GrandvilleW 46-33
12/23 vs Lansing CatholicW 85-63
1/7 vs Forest Hills NorthernW 69-44
1/11 at GR ChristianW 64-51
1/14 vs LowellW 86-50
1/21 at GreenvilleW 91-44
1/25 vs Byron Center
1/28 vs East GR
2/8 vs GR Christian
2/4 at Forest Hills Northern
2/11 at Lowell
2/15 vs Forest Hills Central
2/18 vs Greenville
2/22 at Byron Center
2/25 at East GR
3/1 at Forest Hills Central
MHSAA PlayoffsDistrict 9 at F.H.C.

Headlines

OK SILVER

BELDING

Belding Boys Basketball Schedule

OpponentResult
12/7 at SaranacL 46-51
12/10 at GreenvilleL 41-61
12/15 vs West Michigan Aviation AcademyL 53-64
12/17 at FruitportL 44-75
1/4 vs Lake OdessaL 59-66
1/7 at Calvin ChristianL 40-77
1/11 vs SpartaL 55-78
1/14 vs Comstock ParkCancelled
1/18 at Godwin
1/21 at KelloggsvilleL 21-72
1/25 at Northpointe Christian
1/28 vs Hopkins
2/1 vs NorthPointe Christian
2/4 vs Calvin Christian
2/8 at Sparta
2/11 at Comstock Park
2/15 vs Godwin
2/18 vs Kelloggsville
2/25 at Hopkins
MHSAA PlayoffsDistrict 37 at Shepherd

Headlines

COMSTOCK PARK

Comstock Park Boys Basketball Schedule

OpponentResult
12/7 vs Wellspring PrepW 50-31
12/10 at HamiltonL 48-72
12/17 at WaylandL 47-57
12/21 at MontagueL 56-47
1/4 at GreenvilleL 48-50
1/7 vs GodwinL 43-85
1/11 vs KelloggsvilleL 41-68
1/14 at BeldingCancelled
1/18 at Calvin ChristianL 47-85
1/21 at NorthPointe ChristianL 51-64
1/25 at Hopkins
1/28 vs Sparta
2/4 at Godwin
2/8 at Kelloggsville
2/11 vs Belding
2/15 vs Calvin Christian
2/18 vs NorthPointe Christian
2/22 vs Hopkins
2/25 at Sparta
MHSAA PlayoffsDistrict 42 at Sparta

Headlines

HOPKINS

Hopkins Boys Basketball Schedule

OpponentResult
12/10 vs WaylandL 51-63
12/14 at AllendaleCancelled
12/21 at HamiltonL 56-63
1/4 vs WM Aviation AcademyW 59-56
1/7 vs SpartaL 58-59
1/11 at Calvin ChristianL 57-82
1/14 at NorthPointe ChristianL 61-87
1/18 vs KelloggsvilleL 53-71
1/21 vs Godwin
1/25 vs Comstock Park
1/28 at Belding
2/1 vs Plainwell
2/4 at Sparta
2/8 vs Calvin Christian
2/11 vs NorthPointe Christian
2/15 at Kelloggsville
2/18 at Godwin
2/22 at Comstock Park
2/25 vs Belding
MHSAA PlayoffsDistrict 45 at Wayland

Headlines

SPARTA

Sparta Boys Basketball Schedule

OpponentResult
12/7 vs NewaygoW 50-48
12/10 vs West CatholicL 49-85
12/21 vs FremontW 61-51
1/4 vs GrantW 57-55
1/7 at HopkinsW 59-58
1/11 at BeldingW 78-55
1/14 vs KelloggsvilleL 61-77
1/18 vs NorthPointe ChristianL 49-52
1/21 vs Calvin ChristianL 35-70
1/25 vs Godwin
1/28 at Comstock Park
2/4 vs Hopkins
2/8 vs Belding
2/11 at Kelloggsville
2/15 at NorthPointe Christian
2/18 at Calvin Christian
2/22 at Godwin
2/25 vs Comstock Park
MHSAA PlayoffsDistrict 42 at Sparta

Headlines

CALVIN CHRISTIAN

Calvin Christian Boys Basketball Schedule

OpponentResult
12/7 vs Holland ChristianL 46-51
12/10 at Unity ChristianL 76-78
12/14 at GrandvilleCancelled
12/17 at Covenant Christian L 61-68 OT
1/4 vs Kenowa HillsW 60-56
1/7 vs BeldingW 77-40
1/11 vs HopkinsW 82-57
1/14 at GodwinW 70-68
1/18 vs Comstock ParkW 85-47
1/21 at SpartaW 70-35
1/25 at Kelloggsville
1/28 vs NorthPointe Christian
2/1 vs Western Mich Christian
2/4 at Belding
2/8 at Hopkins
2/11 vs Godwin
2/15 at Comstock Park
2/18 vs Sparta
2/22 vs Kelloggsville
2/25 at NorthPointe Christian
3/3 vs Tri-Unity Christian
MHSAA PlayoffsDistrict 76 at Covenant Christian

Headlines

GODWIN HEIGHTS

Godwin Boys Basketball Schedule

OpponentResult
12/14 vs Wyoming LeeW 85-42
12/18 vs Hamramck at Cornerstone UniversityL 54-81
1/7 at Comstock ParkW 58-43
1/11 vs NorthPointe ChristianL 74-78
1/14 vs Calvin ChristianL 68-70
1/18 vs Belding
1/21 at Hopkins
1/25 at Sparta
1/28 vs Kelloggsville
1/29 at Tri-Unity Christian
2/4 vs Comstock Park
2/8 at NorthPointe Christian
2/11 at Calvin Christian
2/15 at Belding
2/18 vs Hopkins
2/19 vs Saginaw Arthur Hill
2/22 vs Sparta
2/25 at Kelloggsville
3/3 vs Covenant Christian
MHSAA PlayoffsDistrict 44 at Kelloggsville

Headlines

KELLOGGSVILLE

Kelloggsville Boys Basketball Schedule

OpponentResult
12/7 at FennvilleW 64-56
12/10 vs HollandL 42-51
12/14 at West Michigan Aviation AcademyW 64-58
12/17 vs Tri-Unity ChristianW 68-63
12/21 vs WyomingL 39-77
1/7 vs NorthPointe ChristianL 56-63
1/11 at Comstock Park W 68-41
1/14 vs SpartaW 77-61
1/18 at HopkinsW 71-53
1/21 vs BeldingW 72-21
1/25 vs Calvin Christian
1/28 at Godwin
2/4 at NorthPointe Christian
2/8 vs Comstock Park
2/11 vs Sparta
2/15 vs Hopkins
2/18 at Belding
2/22 at Calvin Christian
2/25 vs Godwin
3/1 vs Covenant Christian
MHSAA PlayoffsDistrict 44 at Kelloggsville

Headlines

NORTHPOINTE

North Pointe Christian Boys Basketball Schedule

OpponentResult
12/7 vs Grand River PrepW 94-52
12/10 vs Tri-Unity ChristianL 55-62
12/17 vs Potter's HouseL 50-73
12/21 vs Lansing CatholicL 73-83
12/23 vs GrandvilleL 58-71
1/7 at KelloggsvilleW 63-56
1/11 at GodwinW 78-74
1/14 vs HopkinsW 87-61
1/18 at SpartaW 52-49
1/21 vs Comstock ParkW 64-51
1/25 vs Belding
1/28 at Calvin Christian
2/1 at Belding
2/4 vs Kelloggsville
2/8 vs Godwin
2/11 at Hopkins
2/15 vs Sparta
2/18 at Comstock Park
2/25 vs Calvin Christian
MHSAA PlayoffsDistrict 75 at Saranac

Headlines

LEE

Lee Boys Basketball Schedule

OpponentResult
12/11 vs GR Sacred HeartL 22-44
12/14 at GodwinL 42-85
2/17 at Wellspring PrepW 55-46
1/4 vs HoltonL 29-60
1/7 vs Holland Black RiverW 76-49
1/10 vs South HavenL 39-72
1/14 vs SaranacL 34-47
1/15 at EdwardsburgL 47-66
1/18 at AlleganL 50-63
1/21 vs Wellspring Prep
1/25 at Tri-Unity Christian
1/28 vs Potters' House
2/1 at WM Aviation Acdmy
2/8 at Black River
2/11 vs Fruitport Calvary Christian
2/15 at Kentwood Grand River Prep
2/18 vs Byron Center Zion Christian
MHSAA PlayoffsDistrict 43 at West Catholic

Headlines

OK GREEN

HOLLAND

Holland Boys Basketball Schedule

OpponentResult
12/7 vs CoopersvilleL 37-47
12/10 at KelloggsvilleW 51-42
12/14 at Holland ChristianL 31-44
12/17 vs West OttawaL 39-44 OT
1/7 at Zeeland EastW 42-40
1/11 vs Wyoming L 59-64
1/14 at GR UnionL 42-67
1/18 vs MuskegonL 43-67
1/21 vs Reeths-PufferL 50-57
1/25 at Mona Shores
1/28 vs Zeeland West
2/4 vs Zeeland East
2/8 at Wyoming
2/11 vs GR Union
2/15 at Muskegon
2/18 at Reeths Puffer
2/22 vs Mona Shores
2/25 at Zeeland West
MHSAA PlayoffsDistrict 11 at Grandville

Headlines

MUSKEGON

Muskegon Boys Basketball Schedule

OpponentResult
12/14 vs Traverse City CentralW 59-35
12/28 vs East KentwoodW 61-42
1/7 vs Zeeland WestW 74-57
1/8 vs Benton Harbor W 84-58
1/11 at GR UnionW 65-54
1/14 vs WyomingW 82-59
1/18 at HollandW 67-43
1/21 vs Mona ShoresW 74-29
1/25 vs Reeths-Puffer
1/28 at Zeeland East
2/4 at Zeeland West
2/8 vs GR Union
2/11 at Wyoming
2/15 vs Holland
2/18 at Mona Shores
2/19 vs Grand Balnc6:00 pm
2/22 at Reeths-Puffer
2/25 vs Zeeland East
3/1 at K-Zoo Central
MHSAA PlayoffsDistrict 10 at Muskegon

Headlines

UNION

Union Boys Basketball Schedule

OpponentResult
12/7 at Ottawa HillsTIE 55-55
12/14 at RockfordL 51-54 OT
12/22 at Benton HarborL 68-72
12/27 at Warren LincolnL 47-60
1/7 at Mona ShoresL 46-58
1/11 vs MuskegonL 54-65
1/14 vs HollandW 67-42
1/15 vs Lansing EasternW 46-38
1/18 at Zeeland EastW 54-41
1/21 at Zeeland WestL 40-55
1/25 vs Wyoming
1/28 at Reeths Puffer
2/4 vs Mona Shores
2/5 vs Detroit Henry FordNoon
2/8 at Muskegon
2/11 at Holland
2/15 vs Zeeland West
2/18 at Zeeland East
2/22 at Wyoming
2/25 vs Reeths Puffer
MHSAA PlayoffsDistrict 10 at Muskegon

Headlines

ZEELAND WEST

Zeeland West Boys Basketball Schedule

OpponentResult
12/7 at West OttawaW 50-47
12/14 vs HamiltonW 71-66
12/21 vs CoopersvilleL 56-59
12/22 vs Gull LakeW 72-59
1/4 at JenisonL 46-57
1/7 at MuskegonL 57-74
1/11 vs Mona ShoresW 61-44
1/14 vs Reeth-PufferW 58-47
1/18 at WyomingL 62-78
1/21 vs GR UnionW 55-40
1/25 vs Zeeland East
1/28 at Holland
2/4 vs Muskegon
2/8 at Mons Shores
2/11 at Reeths-Puffer
2/15 vs Wyoming
2/18 at GR Union
2/22 at Zeeland Eastat 7:30
2/25 vs Holland
MHSAA PlayoffsDistrict 11 at Grandville

Headlines

MONA SHORES

Mona Shores Boys Basketball Schedule

OpponentResult
12/7 vs GrandvilleL 49-53
12/10 vs Cedar SpringsW 64-48
12/17 vs Kenowa HillsL 49-54
12/27 vs Tri-Unity ChristianW 65-54
12/29 vs Covenant ChristianL 48-56
1/4 at LowellW 63-54
1/7 vs GR UnionW 58-46
1/11 at Zeeland WestL 44-61
1/14 vs Zeeland EastW 59-39
1/18 at Reeths PufferL 40-49
1/21 at MuskegonL 29-74
1/25 vs Holland
1/28 at Wyoming
2/4 at GR Union
2/8 vs Zeeland West
2/11 at Zeeland East
2/15 vs Reeths Puffer
2/18 vs Muskegon
2/22 at Holland
2/25 vs Wyoming
3/3 at Whitehall
MHSAA PlayoffsDistrict 10 at Muskegon

Headlines

REETHS-PUFFER

Reeths-Puffer Boys Basketball Schedule

OpponentResult
12/7 at LudingtonW 65-59 OT
12/10 at Grand HavenL 56-61
12/17 vs Forest Hills NorthernW 51-50
12/28 vs West OttawaW 58-55
1/4 vs Orchard ViewCancelled
1/7 at WyomingW 59-51
1/11 vs Zeeland EastW 56-46
1/14 at Zeeland WestL 47-58
1/18 vs Mona ShoresW 49-40
1/21 at HollandW 57-50
1/25 at Muskegon
1/28 vs GR Union
2/4 vs Wyoming
2/8 at Zeeland East
2/11 vs Zeeland West
2/15 at Mona Shores
2/18 vs Holland
2/22 vs Muskegon
2/25 at GR Union
MHSAA PlayoffsDistrict 10 at Muskegon

Headlines

WYOMING

Wyoming Boys Basketball Schedule

OpponentResult
12/10 at NorthviewL 64-47
12/14 at GR South ChristianL 91-98
12/17 vs JenisonW 77-59
12/21 at KelloggsvilleW 77-39
12/23 vs Forest Hills CentralW 79-74
1/7 vs Reeths-PufferL 51-59
1/11 at HollandW 64-59
1/14 at MuskegonL 59-82
1/18 vs Zeeland WestW 78-62
1/21 vs Zeeland EastW 68-55
1/25 vs GR Union
1/28 vs Mona Shores
2/4 at Reeths-Puffer
2/8 vs Holland
2/11 vs Muskegon
2/15 at Zeeland West
2/18 at Zeeland East
2/22 vs GR Union
2/25 at Mona Shores
3/3 vs Benton Harbor
MHSAA PlayoffsDistrict 12 at Caledonia

Headlines

ZEELAND EAST

Zeeland East Boys Basketball Schedule

OpponentResult
12/10 at JenisonW 56-51
12/14 vs West OttawaL 34-57
12/21 vs Gull LakeCancelled
12/22 vs CoopersvilleCancelled
1/4 vs Unity ChristianL 52-71
1/7 vs HollandL 40-42
1/11 at Reeths-PufferL 46-56
1/14 at Mona ShoresL 39-59
1/18 vs GR UnionL 41-54
1/21 at WyomingL 55-68
1/25 at Zeeland West
1/28 vs Muskegon
2/4 at Holland
2/8 vs Reeths-Puffer
2/11 vs Mona Shores
2/15 at GR Union
2/18 vs Wyoming
2/22 vs Zeeland West
2/25 at Muskegon
3/1 vs Ludington
MHSAA PlayoffsDistrict 11 at Grandville

Headlines

OK BLUE

ALLENDALE

Allendale Boys Basketball Schedule

OpponentResult
12/23 vs WhitehallW 65-35
12/27 vs Covenant ChristianL 67-79
12/29 vs Tri-Unity ChristianL 32-53
1/4 vs Kent CityW 62-38
1/7 vs Unity ChristianL 56-66
1/11 at Spring LakeL 55-65
1/14 at West CatholicL 47-70
1/18 vs HamiltonW 61-55
1/21 vs Holland ChristianL 48-59
1/25 vs Coopersville
1/28 at Fruitport
2/1 vs Lowell
2/4 at Unity Christian
2/9 vs Spring Lake
2/11 vs West Catholic
2/15 at Hamilton
2/18 at Holland Christian
2/22 at Coopersville
2/25 vs Fruitport
3/1 at Wayland
MHSAA PlayoffsDistrict 43 at West Catholic

Headlines

FRUITPORT

Fruitport Boys Basketball Schedule

OpponentResult
12/7 at Muskegon OakridgeL 47-50
12/10 at Fruitport Calvary ChristianW 69-54
12/14 vs Muskegon Catholic CentralW 53-42
12/17 vs BeldingW 75-44
12/21 at GreenvilleW 73-56
1/7 at Spring LakeL 37-58
1/11 vs Unity ChristianL 40-75
1/14 vs CoopersvilleL 45-54
1/18 at Holland ChristianL 44-65
1/21 at HamiltonL 49-55
1/25 at West Catholic
1/28 vs Allendale
2/4 vs Spring Lake
2/8 at Unity Christian
2/11 at Coopersville
2/15 vs Holland Christian
2/18 vs Hamilton
2/22 vs West Catholic
2/25 at Allendale
MHSAA PlayoffsDistrict 41 at Spring Lake

Headlines

HOLLAND CHRISTIAN

Holland Christian Boys Basketball Schedule

OpponentResult
12/7 at GR Calvin ChristianW 51-46
12/10 at GR South ChristianL 52-65
12/14 vs HollandW 44-31
12/16 vs GR ChristianL 32-34
1/4 at Covenant ChristianL 64-70
1/7 at CoopersvilleW 68-58
1/11 vs West CatholicL 49-71
1/14 vs Spring LakeW 56-54
1/18 vs FruitportW 65-44
1/21 at AllendaleW 59-48
1/25 at Unity Christian
1/28 at Hamilton
2/4 vs Coopersville
2/8 at West Catholic
2/11 at Spring Lake
2/15 at Fruitport
2/18 vs Allendale
2/22 vs Unity Christian
2/24 vs Hamilton
3/1 vs West Ottawa
MHSAA PlayoffsDistrict 45 at Wayland

Headlines

UNITY CHRISTIAN

Unity Christian Boys Basketball Schedule

OpponentResult
12/7 at Covenant ChristianW 68-56
12/10 vs Calvin ChristianW 78-76
12/17 at GR South ChristianW 68-57
12/21 vs HudsonvilleW 78-44
1/4 at Zeeland EastW 71-52
1/7 at AllendaleW 66-56
1/11 at FruitportW 75-40
1/14 vs HamiltonW 66-34
1/18 vs West CatholicW 67-55
1/21 vs Spring LakeW 75-59
1/25 vs Holland Christian
1/28 at Coopersville
2/4 vs Allendale
2/8 vs Fruitport
2/11 at Hamilton
2/15 at West Catholic
2/18 at Spring Lake
2/22 at Holland Christian
2/25 vs Coopersville
MHSAA PlayoffsDistrict 43 at West Catholic

Headlines

COOPERSVILLE

Coopersville Boys Basketball Schedule

OpponentResult
12/7 at HollandW 47-37
12/14 vs Byron CenterW 51-33
12/21 at Zeeland WestW 59-56
12/22 at Zeeland EastCancelled
1/7 vs Holland ChristianL 58-65
1/11 vs HamiltonW 61-53
1/14 at FruitportW 54-45
1/18 at Spring LakeW 54-38
1/21 at West Catholic W 56-45
1/25 at Allendale
1/28 vs Unity Christian
2/1 at Kenowa Hills
2/4 at Holland Christian
2/8 at Hamilton
2/11 vs Fruitport
2/15 vs Spring Lake
2/18 vs West Catholic
2/22 vs Allendale
2/25 at Unity Christian
MHSAA PlayoffsDistrict 10 at Muskegon

Headlines

HAMILTON

Hamilton Boys Basketball Schedule

OpponentResult
12/10 vs Comstock ParkW 72-48
12/14 at Zeeland WestL 66-71
12/17 at East Grand RapidsL 38-49
12/21 vs HopkinsW 63-56
1/7 at West CatholicW 63-62
1/11 at CoopersvilleL 53-61
1/14 at Unity ChristianL 34-66
1/18 at AllendaleL 55-61
1/21 vs FruitportW 55-49
1/25 vs Spring Lake
1/28 vs Holland Christian
2/1 at Bryon Center
2/4 vs West Catholic
2/8 vs Coopersville
2/11 vs Unity Christian
2/15 vs Allendale
2/18 at Fruitport
2/22 at Spring Lake
2/24 at Holland Christian
MHSAA PlayoffsDistrict 45 at Wayland

Headlines

SPRING LAKE

Spring Lake Boys Basketball Schedule

OpponentResult
12/7 vs WhitehallW 58-36
12/17 vs Grand HavenL 40-58
12/28 vs PetoskeyW 52-40
12/29 at Traverse City St. FrancisL 58-61
1/7 vs FruitportW 58-37
1/11 vs AllendaleW 65-55
1/14 at Holland ChristianL 54-56
1/18 vs CoopersvilleL 38-54
1/21 at Unity ChristianL 59-75
1/25 at Hamilton
1/28 vs West Catholic
2/4 at Fruitport
2/5 vs Wuskegon Western Michigan Christian
2/9 at Allendale
2/11 vs Holland Christian
2/15 at Coopersville
2/18 vs Unity Christian
2/22 vs Hamilton
2/25 at West Catholic
MHSAA PlayoffsDistrict 41 at Spring Lake

Headlines

WEST CATHOLIC

West Catholic Boys Basketball Schedule

OpponentResult
12/10 at SpartaW 85-49
12/14 vs WaylandW 71-39
12/20 vs OakridgeW 71-34
12/22 vs ParchmentL 60-62
1/7 vs HamiltonL 62-63
1/11 at Holland ChristianW 71-49
1/14 vs AllendaleW 70-47
1/18 at Unity ChristianL 55-67
1/21 vs CoopersvilleL 45-53
1/25 vs Fruitport
1/28 at Spring Lake
2/4 at Hamilton
2/8 vs Holland Christian
2/11 at Allendale
2/15 vs Unity Christian
2/18 at Coopersville
2/22 at Fruitport
2/25 vs Spring Lake
MHSAA PlayoffsDistrict 43 at West Catholic

Headlines

CSAA-GOLD

Big Rapids

Big Rapids Boys Basketball Schedule

OpponentResult
12/10 at FremontW 62-60 OT
12/14 vs Orchard ViewL 49-55
12/17 at NewaygoW 70-65
1/4 at Cedar SpringsW 65-64
1/7 vs Central MontcalmW 60-51
1/11 at Reed City
1/14 vs Chippewa HillsW 60-19
1/18 at GrantW 65-52
1/21 at Tri-CountyW 79-66
1/25 vs Manistee
1/28 vs Fremont
2/4 vs Newaygo
2/8 at Lakeview
2/11 at Central Montcalm
2/15 vs Reed City
2/18 at Chippewa Hills
2/22 vs Grant
2/25 vs Tri-County
MHSAA PlayoffsDistrict 35 at Manistee

Headlines

Central Montcalm

Central Montcalm Boys Basketball Schedule

OpponentResult
12/7 vs GreenvilleL 50-77
2/10 vs NewaygoL 63-65
12/14 vs Kent CityL 39-49
12/17 at FremontL 24-66
1/4 vs Morley StanwoodL 48-50 OT
1/7 at Big RapidsL 51-60
1/11 at Chippewa HillsW 56-52
1/14 vs Reed City
1/18 at Tri-CountyL 60-64
1/21 at GrantL 38-55
1/28 at Newaygo
2/1 at Lakeview
2/4 vs Fremont
2/8 at Covenant Christian
2/11 vs Big Rapids
2/15 vs Chippewa Hills
2/18 at Reed City
2/22 vs Tri-County
2/25 vs Grant
MHSAA PlayoffsDistrict 37 at Shepherd

Headlines

Chippewa Hills

Chippewa Hills Boys Basketball Schedule

OpponentResult
12/6 vs LakeviewW 53-51
2/10 vs Tri-CountyL 37-43
12/17 at GrantL 21-75
12/20 vs LeRoy Pine RiverL 19-38
1/7 vs Reed CityL 19-58
1/11 vs Central MontcalmL 52-56
1/14 at Big RapidsL 19-60
1/18 at FremontL 25-70
1/21 at Newaygo
1/25 vs White Cloud
1/28 at Tri-County
2/4 vs Grant
2/11 at Reed City
2/15 at Central Montcalm
2/16 vs Beal City
2/18 vs Big Rapids
2/22 vs Fremont
2/25 vs Newaygo
MHSAA PlayoffsDistrict 36 at Chip Hills

Headlines

Grant

Grant Boys Basketball Schedule

OpponentResult
12/7 vs Kent CityW 82-74
2/10 at Reed CityL 60-66
12/14 at OakridgeL 45-66
12/17 vs Chippewa HillsW 75-21
1/4 vs SpartaL 55-57
1/7 vs Tri-CountyL 42-45
1/11 vs FremontL 64-71
1/14 at NewaygoW 66-59
1/18 vs Big RapidsL 52-65
1/21 vs Central MontcalmW 55-38
1/28 vs Reed City
2/1 at Morley Stanwood
2/4 at Chippewa Hills
2/11 at Tri-County
2/15 at Fremont
2/18 vs Newaygo
2/22 at Big Rapids
2/25 at Central Montcalm
MHSAA PlayoffsDistrict 42 at Sparta

Headlines

Fremont

Fremont Boys Basketball Schedule

OpponentResult
12/7 at ShelbyW 54-47
2/10 vs Big RapidsL 60-62 OT
12/14 vs WhitehallL 48-63
12/17 vs Central MontcalmW 66-24
12/21 at SpartaL 51-61
1/4 at LudingtonL 51-77
1/7 vs NewaygoW 60-44
1/11 at GrantW 71-64
1/14 at Tri-CountyW 57-39
1/18 vs Chippewa HillsW 70-25
1/21 vs Reed CityW 66-51
1/24 at Montague
1/28 at Big Rapids
2/1 vs Orchard View
2/4 at Central Montcalm
2/11 at Newaygo
2/15 vs Grant
2/18 vs Tri-County
2/22 at Chippewa Hills
2/25 at Reed City
MHSAA PlayoffsDistrict 42 at Sparta

Headlines

Newaygo

Newaygo Boys Basketball Schedule

OpponentResult
12/7 at SpartaL 48-50
2/10 at Central MontcalmW 65-63
12/13 vs Wellspring PrepW 71-61
12/17 vs Big RapidsL 65-70
1/4 at White CloudW 54-38
1/7 at FremontL 44-60
1/11 at Tri-CountyL 40-60
1/14 vs GrantL 59-66
1/18 vs Reed CityL 44-80
1/21 vs Chippewa Hills
1/28 vs Central Montcalm
2/1 vs Holton
2/4 at Big Rapids
2/8 at Morley Stanwood
2/11 vs Fremont
2/15 vs Tri-County
2/18 at Grant
2/22 at Reed City
2/25 at Chippewa Hills
MHSAA PlayoffsDistrict 42 at Sparta

Headlines

Reed City

Reed City Boys Basketball Schedule

OpponentResult
12/7 vs EvartW 74-32
2/10 vs GrantW 66-60
12/17 at Tri-CountyW 79-40
12/21 at White CloudW 74-44
1/4 at ClareL 46-47
1/7 at Chippewa HillsW 58-19
1/11 vs Big Rapids
1/14 at Central Montcalm
1/18 at NewaygoW 80-44
1/21 at FremontL 51-66
1/25 at Morley Stanwood
1/28 at Grant
2/1 at Cadillac
2/4 vs Tri-County
2/11 vs Chippewa Hills
2/15 at Big Rapids
2/18 vs Central Montcalm
2/22 vs Newaygo
2/25 vs Fremont
3/4 vs Kingsley
MHSAA PlayoffsDistrict 35 at Manistee

Headlines

Tri-County

Tri-County Boys Basketball Schedule

OpponentResult
12/7 at HoltonL 31-47
2/10 at Chippewa HillsW 43-37
12/13 vs LakeviewW 66-28
12/14 at Morley StanwoodL 49-55
12/17 vs Reed CityL 40-79
1/4 at Byron Center Zion ChristianW 67-57
1/7 at GrantW 45-42
1/11 vs NewaygoW 60-40
1/14 vs FremontL 39-57
1/18 vs Central MontcalmW 64-60
1/21 vs Big RapidsL 66-79
1/28 vs Chippewa Hills
2/4 at Reed City
2/11 vs Grant
2/15 at Newaygo
2/18 at Fremont
2/22 at Central Montcalm
2/25 at Big Rapids
MHSAA PlayoffsDistrict 37 at Shepherd

Headlines

Other

Tri-Unity Christian

OpponentResult
12/10 at NorthPointe ChristianW 62-55
12/17 at KelloggsvilleL 63-68
12/27 vs Mona ShoresL 54-65
12/29 vs AllendaleW 53-32
1/7 at Grand River PrepW 74-18
1/11 vs Western Michigan ChristianW 68-23
1/18 at FennvilleL 55-62
1/21 at Covenant ChristianL 41-54
1/25 vs Lee
1/29 vs Godwin
2/4 at Fruitport Calvary Christian
2/8 at WM Aviation Academy
2/11 vs Byron Center Zion
2/15 at Black River
2/18 vs Wellspring Prep
2/22 vs Lansing Christian
2/25 at Potter's House
3/1 vs Orchard View
3/3 at Calvin Christian
MHSAA PlayoffsD4 District 114
at Climax-Scotts

Headlines