OK Red


TeamConferenceOverall
Rockford4-07-0
Grandville5-17-2
Jenison5-15-2
Hudsonville4-25-3
East Kentwood1-32-4
Caledonia1-44-5
Grand Haven0-40-7
West Ottawa0-50-6

OK White


TeamConferenceOverall
Byron Center5-15-2
Forest Hills Central5-16-2
Forest Hills Northern4-24-3
Lowell3-34-4
East Grand Rapids3-36-3
Grand Rapids Christian2-34-3
Northview1-51-6
Greenville0-50-6

OK Blue


TeamConferenceOverall
Unity Christian6-07-1
West Catholic5-16-2
Spring Lake4-25-3
Allendale3-33-4
Hamilton2-44-5
Fruitport2-42-5
Coopersville2-43-5
Holland Christian0-60-7

OK Green


TeamConferenceOverall
Mona Shores4-09-0
Muskegon5-16-1
Zeeland West4-15-2
Zeeland East4-24-3
Reeths-Puffer2-32-5
Union1-51-6
Wyoming1-31-4
Holland0-61-7

OK Gold


TeamConferenceOverall
Catholic Central6-08-0
South Christian5-18-1
Cedar Springs4-25-2
Forest Hills Eastern3-36-3
Thornapple-Kellogg3-35-3
Kenowa Hills2-42-5
Wayland1-51-6
Ottawa Hills0-60-7

OK Silver


TeamConferenceOverall
Hopkins4-15-2
Sparta4-14-3
Belding3-16-2
NorthPointe2-32-5
Godwin Heights2-32-5
Kelloggsville1-51-6
Comstock Park1-41-6

Central State Athletic Association- Gold


TeamConferenceOverall
Reed City6-08-0
Central Montcalm4-24-3
Big Rapids3-34-4
Tri-County2-44-5
Chippewa Hills2-42-5
Fremont2-42-5
Newaygo2-42-5
Grant2-33-4

Central State Athletic Association- Silver


TeamConferenceOverall
Kent City5-05-1
Morley-Stanwood4-14-2
Hesperia3-23-2
Holton2-32-4
White Cloud2-32-4
Lakeview0-50-6

Tri-Valley Central-East


TeamConferenceOverall
Freeland3-0 (Cent)8-1
Swan Valley2-1 (Cent)4-4
Alma1-2 (Cent)3-5
Bay City John Glenn0-3 (Cent)1-6
Frankenmuth3-0 (East)9-0
Essexville-Garber2-1 (East)7-2
Bridgeport1-2 (East)1-6
Birch Run0-3 (East)1-6

Kensington Lakes Activities Association- East


TeamConferenceOverall
Belleville6-06-0
Livonia Churchill4-24-2
Dearborn Fordson4-24-2
Livonia Stevenson3-33-3
Livonia Franklin3-33-3
Dearborn2-42-4
Westland Glenn2-42-4
Wayne Memorial0-60-6

West Michigan Conference


TeamConferenceOverall
Montague5-05-0
Whitehall5-15-1
Oakridge4-24-2
North Muskegon3-23-2
Ravenna3-33-3
Mason County Central2-42-4
Hart1-51-5
Shelby0-60-6

Lakes 8 Conference


TeamConferenceOverall
Muskegon Catholic Central3-06-0
Manistee2-14-2
Ludington1-24-2
Orchard View0-32-4

Interstate 8 Conference


TeamConferenceOverall
Hastings4-15-1
Parma Western3-14-1
BC Pennfield3-23-2
BC Harper Creek2-24-2
Coldwater2-23-2
Lumen Christi2-32-3
Marshall2-32-4
Jackson Northwest0-40-5

SW Michigan 8 Man Standings


TeamConferenceOverall
Bridgman5-15-1
Lawrence3-15-1
Martin3-15-1
New Buffalo3-23-3
Marcellus2-13-2
Tri-Unity Christian2-32-4
Eau Claire2-42-4
St Joseph MI Lutheran1-41-5
Bangor0-40-5