OK RED

CALEDONIA

Caledonia Schedule

OpponentResult
9/18 vs West OttawaW 49-28
9/25 vs Rockford
10/2 at Jenison
10/9 vs Hudsonville
10/16 at Grandville
10/23 vs East Kentwood
Visit Team Page

GRAND HAVEN

Grand Haven Schedule

OpponentResult
9/18 at GrandvilleL 18-62
9/25 at Hudsonville
10/2 vs East Kentwood
10/9 at Rockford
10/16 at Jenison
10/23 vs West Ottawa
Visit Team Page

HUDSONVILLE

Hudsonville Schedule

OpponentResult
9/18 at East KentwoodW 21-13
9/25 vs Grand Haven
10/2 vs Grandville
10/9 at Caledonia
10/16 at West Ottawa
10/23 vs Jenison
Visit Team Page

ROCKFORD

Rockford Schedule

OpponentResult
9/18 vs JenisonW 16-13 OT
9/25 at Caledonia
10/2 at West Ottawa
10/9 vs Grand Haven
10/16 at East Kentwood
10/23 vs Grandville
Visit Team Page

EAST KENTWOOD

East Kentwood Schedule

OpponentResult
9/18 vs HudsonvilleL 13-21
9/25 vs Grandville
10/2 at Grand Haven
10/9 vs Jenison
10/16 vs Rockford
10/23 at Caledonia
Visit Team Page

GRANDVILLE

Grandville Schedule

OpponentResult
9/18 vs Grand HavenW 62-18
9/25 at East Kentwood
10/2 at Hudsonville
10/9 vs West Ottawa
10/16 vs Caledonia
10/23 at Rockford
Visit Team Page

JENISON

Jenison

OpponentResult
9/18 at RockfordL 13-16 OT
9/25 at West Ottawa
10/2 vs Caledonia
10/9 at East Kentwood
10/16 vs Grand Haven
10/23 at Hudsonville
Visit Team Page

WEST OTTAWA

West Ottawa Panthers

OpponentResult
9/18 at CaledoniaL 28-49
9/25 vs Jenison
10/2 vs Rockford
10/9 at Grandville
10/16 vs Hudsonville
10/23 at Grand Haven
Visit Team Page

OK BLUE

ALLENDALE

Allendale Falcons

OpponentResult
9/18 vs Holland ChristianW 44-23
9/25 at Hamilton
10/2 at Fruitport
10/9 vs Spring Lake
10/16 at West Catholic
10/23 vs Unity Christian
Visit Team Page

FRUITPORT

Fruitport Schedule

OpponentResult
9/18 at HamiltonL 12-46
9/25 vs Holland Christian
10/2 vs Allendale
10/9 at Unity Christian
10/16 vs Coopersville
10/23 at Spring Lake
Visit Team Page

HOLLAND CHRISTIAN

Holland Christian

OpponentResult
9/18 at AllendaleL 23-44
9/25 at Fruitport
10/2 vs Hamilton
10/9 at West Catholic
10/16 vs Spring Lake
10/23 at Coopersville
Visit Team Page

UNITY CHRISTIAN

Unity Christian

OpponentResult
9/18 vs Spring Lake W 29-12
9/25 at West Catholic
10/2 at Coopersville
10/9 vs Fruitport
10/18 vs Hamilton
10/25 at Allendale
Visit Team Page

COOPERSVILLE

Coopersville Broncos

OpponentResult
9/18 at West CatholicL 13-36
9/25 vs Spring Lake
10/2 vs Unity Christian
10/9 at Hamilton
10/16 at Fruitport
10/23 vs Holland Christian
Visit Team Page

HAMILTON

Hamilton

OpponentResult
9/18 vs FruitportW 46-12
9/25 vs Allendale
10/2 at Holland Christian
10/9 vs Coopersville
10/16 at Unity Christian
10/23 vs West Catholic
Visit Team Page

SPRING LAKE

Spring Lake Lakers

OpponentResult
9/18 at Unity ChristianL 12-29
9/25 at Coopersville
10/2 vs West Catholic
10/9 at Allendale
10/16 at Holland Christian
10/23 vs Fruitport
Visit Team Page

WEST CATHOLIC

West Catholic Falcons

OpponentResult
9/18 vs CoopersvilleW 36-13
9/25 vs Unity Christian
10/2 at Spring Lake
10/9 vs Holland Christian
10/16 vs Allendale
10/23 at Hamilton
Visit Team Page

OK GOLD

CATHOLIC CENTRAL

Catholic Central

OpponentResult
9/18 at WaylandW 44-7
9/25 vs Thornapple Kellogg
10/2 vs Cedar Springs
10/9 at Kenowa Hills
10/16 vs Forest Hills Eastern
10/23 at GR South Christian
Visit Team Page

FOREST HILLS EASTERN

Forest Hills Eastern

OpponentResult
9/18 at Ottawa HillsW 38-12
9/25 vs GR South Christian
10/2 vs Kenowa Hills
10/9 at Wayland
10/16 at Catholic Central
10/23 vs Thornapple Kellogg
Visit Team Page

OTTAWA HILLS

Ottawa Hills

OpponentResult
9/18 vs Forest Hills EasternL 12-38
9/25 vs Kenowa Hills
10/2 at GR South Christian
10/9 vs Thornapple Kellogg
10/16 vs Cedar Springs
10/23 at Wayland
Visit Team Page

THORNAPPLE - KELLOGG

Thornapple-Kellogg

OpponentResult
9/18 at Cedar SpringsL 7-34
9/25 at Catholic Central
10/2 vs Wayland
10/9 at Ottawa Hills
10/16 vs GR South Christian
10/23 at Forest Hills Eastern
Visit Team Page

CEDAR SPRINGS

Cedar Springs Redhawks

OpponentResult
9/18 vs Thornapple KelloggW 34-7
9/25 at Wayland
10/2 at Catholic Central
10/9 vs South Christian
10/16 at Ottawa Hills
10/23 vs Kenowa Hills
Visit Team Page

KENOWA HILLS

Kenowa Hills Schedule

OpponentResult
9/18 vs GR South ChristianL 15-25
9/25 at Ottawa Hills
10/2 at Forest Hills Eastern
10/9 vs Catholic Central
10/16 vs Wayland
10/23 at Cedar Springs
Visit Team Page

SOUTH CHRISTIAN

South Christian

OpponentResult
9/18 at Kenowa HillsW 25-15
9/25 at Forest Hills Eastern
10/2 vs Ottawa Hills
10/9 at Cedar Springs
10/16 at Thornapple Kellogg
10/23 vs Catholic Central
Visit Team Page

WAYLAND

Wayland Wildcats

OpponentResult
9/18 vs Catholic CentralL 7-44
9/25 vs Cedar Springs
10/2 at Thornapple Kellogg
10/9 vs Forest Hills Eastern
10/16 at Kenowa Hills
10/23 vs Ottawa Hills
Visit Team Page

OK WHITE

BYRON CENTER

Byron Center

OpponentResult
9/18 at Forest Hills NorthernW 38-7
9/25 at Grand Rapids Christian
10/2 vs Forest Hills Central
10/9 at Lowell
10/16 vs Greenville
10/23 at East Grand Rapids
Visit Team Page

FOREST HILLS CENTRAL

Forest Hills Central

OpponentResult
9/18 vs GR ChristianW 21-13
9/25 vs Forest Hills Northern
10/2 at Byron Center
10/9 vs East Grand Rapids
10/16 at Northview
10/23 vs Lowell
Visit Team Page

GRAND RAPIDS CHRISTIAN

Grand Rapids Christian

OpponentResult
9/18 at Forest Hills CentralL 13-21
9/25 vs Byron Center
10/2 vs Forest Hills Northern
10/9 at Northview
10/16 vs East Grand Rapids
10/23 at Greenville
Visit Team Page

LOWELL

Lowell

OpponentResult
9/18 vs East Grand RapidsW 20-6
9/25 vs Northview
10/2 at Greenville
10/9 vs Byron Center
10/16 vs Forest Hills Northern
10/23 at Forest Hills Central
Visit Team Page

EAST GRAND RAPIDS

East Grand Rapids

OpponentResult
9/18 at LowellL 6-20
9/25 vs Greenville
10/2 vs Northview
10/9 at Forest Hills Central
10/16 at Grand Rapids Christian
10/23 vs Byron Center
Visit Team Page

FOREST HILLS NORTHERN

Forest Hills Northern

OpponentResult
9/18 vs Byron Center L 7-38
9/25 at Forest Hills Central
10/2 at GR Christian
10/9 vs Greenville
10/16 at Lowell
10/23 vs Northview
Visit Team Page

GREENVILLE

Greenville Yellow jackets

OpponentResult
9/18 at NorthviewL 12-30
9/25 at East Grand Rapids
10/2 vs Lowell
10/9 at Forest Hills Northern
10/16 at Byron Center
10/23 vs Grand Rapids Christian
Visit Team Page

NORTHVIEW

Northview Schedule

OpponentResult
9/18 vs GreenvilleW 30-12
9/25 at Lowell
10/2 at East Grand Rapids
10/9 vs Grand Rapids Christian
10/16 vs Forest Hills Central
10/23 at Forest Hills Northern
Visit Team Page

OK SILVER

BELDING

Belding

OpponentResult
9/18 at Comstock Park W 18-15
9/25 vs NorthPointe Christian
10/2 at Godwin
10/9 vs Hopkins
10/16 at Kelloggsville
10/23 at Eaton Rapids
Visit Team Page

COMSTOCK PARK

Comstock Park Panthers

OpponentResult
9/18 vs BeldingL 15-18
9/25 at Clarkson Everest Collegiate
10/2 at Kelloggsville
10/9 at NorthPointe Christian
10/16 vs Sparta
10/23 at Godwin
Visit Team Page

HOPKINS

Hopkins

OpponentResult
9/18 vs Muskegon Orchard ViewW 43-0
9/25 at Sparta
10/2 vs NorthPointe Christian
10/9 at Belding
10/16 vs Godwin
10/23 vs Kelloggsville
Visit Team Page

SPARTA

Sparta Spartans

OpponentResult
9/18 at GodwinW 6-0
9/25 vs Hopkins
10/2 vs Calvin Christian
10/9 vs Kelloggsville
10/16 at Comstock Park
10/23 vs NorthPointe Christian
Visit Team Page

GODWIN HEIGHTS

Godwin Heights Schedule

OpponentResult
9/18 vs SpartaL 0-6
9/25 at Kelloggsville
10/2 vs Belding
10/9 at Calvin Christian
10/16 at Hopkins
10/23 vs Comstock Park
Visit Team Page

KELLOGGSVILLE

Kelloggsville

OpponentResult
9/18 at NorthPointe ChristianL 14-37
9/25 vs Godwin
10/2 vs Comstock Park
10/9 at Sparta
10/16 vs Belding
10/23 at Hopkins
Visit Team Page

NORTHPOINTE

Northpointe Christian

OpponentResult
9/18 vs KelloggsvilleW 37-14
9/25 at Belding
10/2 at Hopkins
10/9 vs Comstock Park
10/16 at Delton Kellogg
10/23 at Sparta
Visit Team Page

OK GREEN

HOLLAND

Holland

OpponentResult
9/18 vs MuskegonL 14-59
9/25 vs Reeths Puffer
10/2 at Mona Shores
10/9 vs Zeeland West
10/16 at Zeeland East
10/23 vs Wyoming
Visit Team Page

MUSKEGON

Muskegon Schedule

OpponentResult
9/18 at Holland W 59-14
9/25 vs Mona Shores
10/2 vs Reeths-Puffer
10/9 at Zeeland East
10/16 vs Zeeland West
10/23 at GR Union
Visit Team Page

UNION

Union Schedule

OpponentResult
9/18 at Zeeland EastL 13-48
9/25 at Zeeland West
10/2 vs Wyoming
10/9 at Reeths-Puffer
10/16 at Mona Shores
10/23 vs Muskegon
Visit Team Page

ZEELAND WEST

Zeeland West

OpponentResult
9/18 at WyomingW 60-20
9/25 vs GR Union
10/2 at Zeeland East
10/9 at Holland
10/16 at Muskegon
10/23 vs Mona Shores
Visit Team Page

MONA SHORES

Mona Shores Schedule

OpponentResult
9/18 at Reeths-PufferW 55-0
9/25 at Muskegon
10/2 vs Holland
10/9 at Wyoming
10/16 vs GR Union
10/23 at Zeeland West
Visit Team Page

REETHS-PUFFER

Reeths-Puffer Schedule

OpponentResult
9/18 vs Mona ShoresW 55-0
9/25 at Holland
10/2 at Muskegon
10/9 vs GR Union
10/16 at Wyoming
10/23 vs Zeeland East
Visit Team Page

WYOMING

Wyoming Schedule

OpponentResult
9/18 vs Zeeland WestL 20-60
9/25 vs Zeeland East
10/2 at GR Union
10/9 vs Mona Shores
10/16 vs Reeths-Puffer
10/23 at Holland
Visit Team Page

ZEELAND EAST

Zeeland East

OpponentResult
9/18 vs GR UnionW 48-13
9/25 at Wyoming
10/2 vs Zeeland West
10/9 vs Muskegon
10/16 vs Holland
10/23 at Reeths-Puffer
Visit Team Page

CSAA-GOLD

Big Rapids

OpponentResult
9/18 vs Central Montcalm L 7-12
9/25 at Reed City
10/2 vs Chippewa Hills
10/9 vs Grant
10/16 at Tri-County
10/23 vs Fremont
Visit Team Page

Central Montcalm

OpponentResult
9/18 at Big RapidsW 12-7
9/25 at Chippewa Hills
10/2 vs Reed City
10/9 vs Tri-County
10/16 at Grant
10/23 vs Newaygo
Visit Team Page

Chippewa Hills

OpponentResult
9/18 vs Reed CityL 26-46
9/25 vs Central Montcalm
10/2 at Big Rapids
10/9 vs Fremont
10/16 at Newaygo
10/23 vs Tri-County
Visit Team Page

Grant

OpponentResult
9/18 vs Tri-CountyW 7-6
9/25 vs Fremont
10/2 at Newaygo
10/9 at Big Rapids
10/16 vs Central Montcalm
10/23 at Reed City
Visit Team Page

Fremont

OpponentResult
9/18 vs NewaygoL 14-42
9/25 at Grant
10/2 vs Tri-County
10/9 at Chippewa Hills
10/16 vs Reed City
10/23 at Big Rapids
Visit Team Page

Newaygo

OpponentResult
9/18 at FremontW 42-14
9/25 at Tri-County
10/2 vs Grant
10/9 at Reed City
10/16 vs Chippewa Hills
10/23 at Central Montcalm
Visit Team Page

Reed City

OpponentResult
9/18 at Chippewa HillsW 46-26
9/25 vs Big Rapids
10/2 at Central Montcalm
10/9 vs Newaygo
10/16 at Fremont
10/23 vs Grant
Visit Team Page

Tri-County

Tri-County Schedule

OpponentResult
9/18 at GrantL 6-7
9/25 vs Newaygo
10/2 at Fremont
10/9 at Central Montcalm
10/16 vs Big Rapids
10/23 at Chippewa Hills
Visit Team Page

Tri-Valley Conference (East & Central)

Alma

Alma Schedule

OpponentResult
9/18 vs Saginaw Swan ValleyL 0-25
9/25 at Freeland
10/2 vs Bridgeport
10/9 at Frankenmuth
10/16 vs Bay City John Glenn
10/23 at Essexville Garber
Visit Team Page

Bay City John Glenn

John Glenn Schedule

OpponentResult
9/18 at BridgeportW 21-14
9/25 vs Birch Run
10/2 at Saginaw Swan Valley
10/9 vs Essexville Garber
10/16 at Alma
10/23 vs Freeland
Visit Team Page

Freeland

Freeland Schedule

OpponentResult
9/18 vs FrankenmuthL 3-41
9/25 vs Alma
10/2 at Birch Run
10/9 vs Saginaw Swan Valley
10/16 at Bridgeport
10/23 at Bay City John Glen
Visit Team Page

Saginaw Swan Valley

Saginaw Swan Valley Schedule

OpponentResult
9/18 at AlmaW 25-0
9/25 vs Frankenmuth
10/2 vs Bay City John Glenn
10/9 at Freeland
10/16 at Essexville Garber
10/23 vs Birch Run
Visit Team Page

Birch Run

Birch Run Schedule

OpponentResult
9/18 vs Essexville GarberL 14-32
9/25 at Bay City John Glenn
10/2 vs Freeland
10/9 vs Bridgeport
10/16 at Frankenmuth
10/23 at Saginaw Swan Valley
Visit Team Page

Bridgeport

Bridgeport Schedule

OpponentResult
9/18 vs Bay City John GlennL 14-21
9/25 vs Essexville Garber
10/2 at Alma
10/9 at Birch Run
10/16 vs Freeland
10/23 at Frankenmuth
Visit Team Page

Essexville-Garber

Essexville-Garber Schedule

OpponentResult
9/18 at Birch RunW 32-14
9/25 at Bridgeport
10/2 vs Frankenmuth
10/9 at Bay City John Glenn
10/16 vs Saginaw Swan Valley
10/23 at Alma
Visit Team Page

Frankenmuth

Frankenmuth Schedule

OpponentResult
9/18 at FreelandW 41-3
9/25 at Saginaw Swan Valley
10/2 at Essexville Garber
10/9 vs Alma
10/16 vs Birch Run
10/23 vs Bridgeport
Visit Team Page

Independent

CALVIN CHRISTIAN

Calvin Christian

OpponentResult
Visit Team Page

LEE

Lee Schedule

OpponentResult
9/18 vs Niles BrandywineL 7-61
9/25 at Three Oaks River Valley
10/2 vs Comstock
10/9 vs Three Oaks River Valley
10/16 at Stockbridge
10/23 at Potterville
Visit Team Page