OK Red


TeamConferenceOverall
Rockford6-08-0
Caledonia5-17-1
Grandville4-25-3
Hudsonville4-24-4
Grand Haven2-43-5
East Kentwood2-42-6
Jenison1-52-6
West Ottawa0-60-8

OK White


TeamConferenceOverall
Forest Hills Central6-07-1
Grand Rapids Christian5-15-3
Lowell4-24-4
Byron Center3-26-2
Northview2-44-4
East Grand Rapids2-43-5
Forest Hills Northern1-52-6
Greenville0-50-7

OK Blue


TeamConferenceOverall
Unity Christian6-08-0
West Catholic5-17-1
Spring Lake4-26-2
Coopersville3-35-3
Fruitport3-34-4
Allendale1-53-5
Hamilton1-53-5
Holland Christian1-52-6

OK Green


TeamConferenceOverall
Muskegon6-07-1
Mona Shores5-16-2
Zeeland West4-25-2
Zeeland East4-25-3
Reeths-Puffer2-43-5
Union1-53-5
Holland1-51-7
Wyoming1-51-7

OK Gold


TeamConferenceOverall
Catholic Central6-08-0
Cedar Springs5-16-2
South Christian5-16-2
Forest Hills Eastern3-34-4
Kenowa Hills2-43-5
Thornapple-Kellogg2-42-6
Ottawa Hills1-52-6
Wayland0-60-8

OK Silver


TeamConferenceOverall
Comstock Park6-08-0
Sparta4-16-2
Belding3-35-3
Hopkins3-24-4
Godwin Heights2-34-4
Kelloggsville1-42-6
Calvin Christian0-51-7

Central State Athletic Association- Gold


TeamConferenceOverall
Reed City7-07-1
Tri-County6-17-1
Big Rapids5-25-3
Central Montcalm4-35-3
Grant3-43-5
Newaygo1-61-7
Fremont1-61-7
Chippewa Hills1-61-7

Central State Athletic Association- Silver


TeamConferenceOverall
Morley-Stanwood5-05-3
Kent City3-14-2
Holton3-25-3
White Cloud2-34-4
Lakeview1-41-7
Hesperia0-40-7

Tri-Valley Central-East


TeamConferenceOverall
Frankenmuth7-08-0
Freeland6-17-1
Essexville-Garber4-35-3
Swan Valley4-34-4
Alma3-43-5
Birch Run2-53-5
Bay City John Glenn1-62-6
Bridgeport0-70-8

Kensington Lakes Activities Association- East


TeamConferenceOverall
Belleville6-17-1
Livonia Churchill5-26-2
Dearborn Fordson5-26-2
Dearborn5-26-2
Livonia Stevenson3-44-4
Livonia Franklin3-43-5
Westland Glenn1-61-7
Wayne Memorial0-70-8

West Michigan Conference


TeamConferenceOverall
Whitehall5-17-1
Oakridge5-17-1
Montague5-16-2
Ravenna3-35-3
North Muskegon2-43-5
Hart1-53-5
Shelby0-60-8

Lakes 8 Conference


TeamConferenceOverall
Muskegon Catholic Central3-07-1
Muskegon Heights Academy1-25-3
Manistee1-25-3
Ludington1-23-5

Interstate 8 Conference


TeamConferenceOverall
Hastings6-17-1
Lumen Christi6-17-1
BC Harper Creek6-16-2
Parma Western4-35-3
Coldwater3-43-5
BC Pennfield2-53-5
Marshall1-62-6
Jackson Northwest0-71-7

SW Michigan 8 Man Standings


TeamConferenceOverall
Martin5-08-0
Mendon4-16-2
Fennville3-24-4
Marcellus2-34-4
Gobles1-43-5
Bloomingdale0-51-7