OK RED

EAST KENTWOOD

East Kentwood Schedule

OpponentResult
8/25 vs Muskegon Mona Shores @ GVSU (4:00 pm)
8/31 vs Orchard Lake St Marys
9/7 at Caledonia
9/14 at Holland West Ottawa
9/21 vs Grandville
9/28 at Grand Haven
10/5 at Holland
10/12 vs Hudsonville
10/19 vs Rockford
Visit Team Page

 

GRAND HAVEN

Grand Haven Schedule

OpponentResult
8/23 at Muskegon Reeths-Puffer
8/30 vs Traverse City West
9/7 vs Hudsonville
9/14 at Grandville
9/21 vs Rockford
9/28 vs East Kentwood
10/5 at Caledonia
10/12 at Holland West Ottawa
10/19 vs Grand Rapids Union
Visit Team Page
HUDSONVILLE

Hudsonville Schedule

OpponentResult
8/23 vs Grand Ledge
8/30 at Holt
9/7 at Grand Haven
9/14 vs Caledonia
9/21 at Jenison
9/28 vs Grandville
10/5 vs Rockford
10/12 at East Kentwood
10/19 at Holland West Ottawa
Visit Team Page
WEST OTTAWA

West Ottawa Panthers

OpponentResult
8/23 vs Stevensville Lakeshore
8/31 open
9/7 at Rockford
9/14 vs East Kentwood
9/21 at Caledonia
9/28 vs Wyoming
10/5 at Grandville
10/12 vs Grand Haven
10/19 vs Hudsonville
Visit Team Page
CALEDONIA

Caledonia Schedule

OpponentResult
8/23 vs Holt
8/30 at Cedar Springs
9/7 vs East Kentwood
9/14 at Hudsonville
9/21 vs Holland West Ottawa
9/28 at Rockford
10/5 vs Grand Haven
10/12 at Northview
10/19 at Grandville
Visit Team Page
GRANDVILLE

Grandville Schedule

OpponentResult
8/24 at Clarkston
8/31 at Warren DeLaSalle
9/7 at Forest Hills Central
9/14 vs Grand Haven
9/21 at East Kentwood
9/28 at Hudsonville
10/ vs West Ottawa
10/12 at Rockford
10/29 vs Caledonia
Visit Team Page

 

ROCKFORD

Rockford Schedule

OpponentResult
8/24 Rockford vs Loyola Academy, Chicago
8/30 at Lowell
9/7 vs Holland West Ottawa
9/14 vs Mona Shores
9/21 at Grand Haven
9/28 vs Caledonia
10/5 at Hudsonville
10/12 vs Grandville
10/19 vs East Kentwood
Visit Team Page

OK BLUE

ALLENDALE

Allendale Falcons

OpponentResult
8/23 vs Unity Christian
8/30 vs Greenville
9/7 at Coopersville
9/14 at Comstock Park
9/21 at Cedar Springs
9/28 vs Catholic Central
10/5 vs West Catholic
10/12 at Spring Lake
10/19 vs Sparta
Visit Team Page
COOPERSVILLE

Coopersville Broncos

OpponentResult
8/23 vs Holland Christian
8/30 at Hamilton
9/7 vs Allendale
9/14 at Spring Lake
9/21 at Catholic Central
9/28 at Sparta
10/5 vs Comstock Park
10/12 vs Fruitport
10/19 vs West Catholic
Visit Team Page
SPARTA

Sparta Spartans

OpponentResult
8/23 vs Lansing Everett
8/30 at Union
9/7 at Spring Lake
9/14 vs Catholic Central
9/21 at West Catholic
9/28 vs Coopersville
10/5 vs Forest Hills Eastern
10/12 vs Comstock Park
10/19 at Allendale
Visit Team Page
WEST CATHOLIC

West Catholic Falcons

OpponentResult
8/24 at Jackson Lumen Christi
8/30 vs Lansing Catholic
9/7 vs Comstock Park
9/14 vs GR Christian
9/21 vs Sparta
9/28 vs Spring Lake
10/5 at Allendale
10/12 at Catholic Central
10/19 at Coopersville
Visit Team Page
CATHOLIC CENTRAL

Catholic Central

OpponentResult
8/24 vs Muskegon Heights
8/30 at Saline
9/7 vs Zeeland East
9/14 at Sparta
9/21 vs Coopersville
9/28 at Allendale
10/5 vs Spring Lake
10/12 vs West Catholic
10/19 at Comstock Park
Visit Team Page
COMSTOCK PARK

Comstock Park Panthers

OpponentResult
8/23 vs Northview
8/30 at Wyoming
9/7 at West Catholic
9/14 vs Allendale
9/21 vs Spring Lake
9/28 vs Byron Center
10/5 at Coopersville
10/12 at Sparta
10/19 vs Catholic Central
Visit Team Page
SPRING LAKE

Spring Lake Lakers

OpponentResult
8/23 vs Muskegon Orchard View
8/30 at Fruitport
9/7 vs Sparta
9/14 vs Coopersville
9/21 at Comstock Park
9/28 at West Catholic
10/5 at Catholic Central
10/12 vs Allendale
10/19 at Holland Christian
Visit Team Page

OK GOLD

EAST GRAND RAPIDS

East Grand Rapids

OpponentResult
8/25 vs Zeeland East at GVSU (7:30 pm)
8/30 at Forest Hills Northern
9/7 vs Muskegon
9/14 vs Forest Hills Eastern
9/21 at Wayland Union
9/28 vs Grand Rapids South Christian
10/5 vs Middleville Thornapple Kellogg
10/12 at Grand Rapids Christian
10/19 at Wyoming
Visit Team Page
GRAND RAPIDS CHRISTIAN

Grand Rapids Christian

OpponentResult
8/23 at DeWitt
8/30 vs Zeeland West
9/7 at Wyoming
9/14 at GR West Catholic
9/21 vs Forest Hills Eastern
9/28 at Middleville Thornapple Kellogg
10/5 at GR South Christian
10/12 vs East Grean Rapids
10/19 vs Wayland Union
Visit Team Page
THORNAPPLE - KELLOGG

Thornapple-Kellogg

OpponentResult
8/23 vs Hastings
8/30 at Byron Center
9/7 at Forest Hills Eastern
9/14 vs Wayland Union
9/21 at Wyoming
9/28 vs GR Christian
10/5 at East Grand Rapids
10/12 vs GR South Christian
10/19 vs Grand Rapids Ottawa Hills
Visit Team Page
WYOMING

Wyoming Schedule

OpponentResult
8/24 at Holland
8/30 vs Comstock Park
9/7 vs Grand Rapids Christian
9/14 at GR South Christian
9/21 vs Middleville Thornapple Kellogg
9/28 at West Ottawa
10/5 at Wayland Union
10/12 at Forest Hills Eastern
10/19 vs East Grand Rapids
Visit Team Page
FOREST HILLS EASTERN

Forest Hills Eastern

OpponentResult
8/23 vs Fruitport
8/30 at Holland Christian
9/7 vs Middleville Thornapple Kellogg
9/14 at East Grand Rapids
9/21 at GR Christian
9/28 vs Wayland
10/5 at Sparta
10/12 vs Wyoming
10/19 at GR South Christian
Visit Team Page
SOUTH CHRISTIAN

South Christian

OpponentResult
8/23 at Greenville
8/30 vs Benton Harbor
9/7 at Wayland Union
9/14 vs Wyoming
9/21 at Unity Christian
9/28 at East Grand Rapids
10/5 vs GR Christian
10/12 at Middleville Thornapple Kellogg
10/19 vs Forest Hills Eastern
Visit Team Page
WAYLAND

Wayland Wildcats

OpponentResult
8/23 vs Kenowa Hills
8/30 at Lansing Waverly
9/7 vs GR South Christian
9/14 at Middleville Thornapple Kellogg
9/21 vs East Grand Rapids
9/28 at Forest Hills Eastern
10/5 vs Wyoming
10/12 at Hamilton
10/19 at Grand Rapids Christian
Visit Team Page

OK WHITE

CEDAR SPRINGS

Cedar Springs Redhawks

OpponentResult
8/23 at Saginaw Swan Valley
8/30 vs Caledonia
9/7 at Northview
9/14 vs Greenville
9/21 vs Allendale
9/28 at Forest Hills Central
10/5 vs Lowell
10/12 at Ottawa Hills
10/19 vs Forest Hills Northern
Visit Team Page
FOREST HILLS NORTHERN

Forest Hills Northern

OpponentResult
8/23 at Byron Center
8/30 vs East Grand Rapids
9/7 vs Ottawa Hills
9/14 at Forest Hills Central
9/21 at Lowell
9/28 vs Northview
10/5 at Kenowa Hills
10/12 vs Greenville
10/19 at Cedar Springs
Visit Team Page
LOWELL

Lowell

OpponentResult
8/24 TBD
8/30 vs Rockford (Pink Arrow)
9/7 at Greenville
9/14 at Zeeland West
9/21 vs Forest Hills Northern
9/28 at Ottawa Hills
10/5 at Cedar Springs
10/12 vs Forest Hills Central
10/19 vs Northview
Visit Team Page
OTTAWA HILLS

Ottawa Hills

OpponentResult
8/23 vs GR Union
8/30 at Kellogsville
9/7 at Forest Hills Northern
9/14 vs Northview
9/21 at Greenville
9/28 vs Lowell
10/5 at Forest Hills Central
10/12 vs Cedar Springs
10/19 at Middleville Thornapple Kellogg
Visit Team Page
FOREST HILLS CENTRAL

Forest Hills Central

OpponentResult
8/23 at Jenison
8/30 TBD
9/7 vs Grandville
9/14 vs Forest Hills Northern
9/21 at Northview
9/28 vs Cedar Springs
10/5 vs Ottaawa Hills
10/12 at Lowell
10/19 at Greenville
Visit Team Page
GREENVILLE

Greenville Yellow jackets

OpponentResult
8/23 vs South Christian
8/30 at Allendale
9/7 vs Lowell
9/14 at Cedar Springs
9/21 vs Ottawa Hills
9/28 vs Muskegon Reeths-Puffer
10/5 at Northview
10/12 at Forest Hills Northern
10/19 vs Forest Hills Central
Visit Team Page
NORTHVIEW

Northview Schedule

OpponentResult
8/23 at Comstock Park
8/30 vs Jenison
9/7 vs Cedar Springs
9/14 at Ottawa Hills
9/21 vs Forest Hills Central
9/28 at Forest Hills Northern
10/5 vs Greenville
10/12 vs Caledonia
10/19 at Lowell
Visit Team Page

OK BLACK

FRUITPORT

Fruitport Schedule

OpponentResult
8/23 at Forest Hills Eastern
8/30 vs Spring Lake
9/7 at Jenison
9/14 vs GR Union
9/21 vs Muskegon
9/28 at Kenowa Hills
10/5 vs Muskegon Reeths-Puffer
10/12 at Coopersville
10/19 at Mona Shores
Visit Team Page
KENOWA HILLS

Kenowa Hills Schedule

OpponentResult
8/23 at Wayland Union
8/30 at Mt. Pleasant
9/7 at GR Union
9/14 vs Muskegon
9/21 at Mona Shores
9/28 vs Fruitport
10/5 vs Forest Hills Northern
10/12 vs Reeths-Puffer
10/19 at Jenison
Visit Team Page
MUSKEGON

Muskegon Schedule

OpponentResult
8/24 vs Warren DeLaSalle
8/30 TBD
9/7 at East Grand Rapids
9/14 at Kenowa Hills
9/21 at Fruitport
9/28 vs Jenison
10/5 at GR Union
10/12 vs Mona Shores
10/19 vs Reeths-Puffer
Visit Team Page
UNION

Union Schedule

OpponentResult
8/23 at Ottawa Hills
8/30 vs Sparta
9/7 vs Kenowa Hills
9/14 at Fruitport
9/21 at Reeths-Puffer
9/28 at Mona Shores
10/5 vs Muskegon
10/12 at Jenison
10/19 at Grand Haven
Visit Team Page
JENISON

Jenison

OpponentResult
8/23 vs Forest Hills Central
8/30 at Northview
9/7 vs Fruitport
9/14 at Reeths-Puffer
9/21 vs Hudsonville
9/28 at Muskegon
10/5 vs Mona Shores
10/12 vs GR Union
10/19 vs Kenowa Hills
Visit Team Page
MONA SHORES

Mona Shores Schedule

OpponentResult
8/23 TBD
8/30 vs Bay City Central
9/7 at Reeths-Puffer
9/14 at Rockford
9/21 vs Kenowa Hills
9/28 vs GR Union
10/5 at Jenison
10/12 at Muskegon
10/19 vs Fruitport
Visit Team Page
REETHS-PUFFER

Reeths-Puffer Schedule

OpponentResult
8/23 vs Grand Haven
8/30 at Orchard View
9/7 vs Mona Shores
9/14 vs Jenison
9/21 vs GR Union
9/28 at Greenville
10/5 at Fruitport
10/12 at Kenowa Hills
10/19 at Muskegon
Visit Team Page

OK SILVER

BELDING

Belding

OpponentResult
8/23 at Laingsburg
8/30 vs Lake Odessa
9/7 at Hopkins
9/14 at Orchard View
9/21 vs Lee
9/28 at Northpointe
10/5 at Godwin
10/12 vs Kelloggsville
10/19 vs Calvin Christian
Visit Team Page
GODWIN HEIGHTS

Godwin Heights Schedule

OpponentResult
8/23 vs Hamilton
8/30 vs Unity Christian
9/7 at Calvin Christian
9/14 vs Hopkins
9/21 at Cadillac
9/28 at Kelloggsville
10/5 vs Belding
10/12 at Northpointe Christian
10/19 vs Wyoming Lee
Visit Team Page
KELLOGSVILLE

Kellogsville

OpponentResult
8/24 vs Whitehall
8/30 vs Ottawa Hills
9/7 at Ogemaw Heights
9/14 vs Lee
9/21 at Calvin Christian
9/28 vs Godwin
10/5 vs Northpointe Christian
10/12 at Belding
10/19 at Hopkins
Visit Team Page
NORTHPOINTE

Northpointe Christian

OpponentResult
8/24 vs St Clair Shores South Lake
8/30 vs Muskegon Heights Academy
9/7 at Wyoming Lee
9/14 vs Calvin Christian
9/21 at Hopkins
9/28 vs Belding
10/5 at Kelloggsville
10/12 vs Godwin
10/19 at Manistee
Visit Team Page
CALVIN CHRISTIAN

Calvin Christian

OpponentResult
8/23 vs Olivet
8/31 at Delton-Kellogg
9/7 vs Godwin
9/14 at Northpointe Christian
9/21 vs Kelloggsville
9/28 at Lee
10/5 vs Hopkins
10/12 at Manistee
10/19 at Belding
Visit Team Page
HOPKINS

Hopkins

OpponentResult
8/23 vs Ravenna
8/30 TBD
9/7 vs Belding
9/14 at Godwin
9/21 vs Northpointe Christian
9/28 vs Buchanan
10/5 at Calvin Christian
10/12 at Lee
10/19 vs Kelloggsville
Visit Team Page
LEE

Lee Schedule

OpponentResult
8/24 at White Cloud
8/30 vs Blanchard Montabella
9/7 vs Northpointe Christian
9/14 at Kelloggsville
9/21 at Belding
9/28 vs Calvin Christian
10/5 vs Ludington
10/12 vs Hopkins
10/19 at Godwin
Visit Team Page

OK GREEN

BYRON CENTER

Byron Center

OpponentResult
8/23 vs Forest Hills Northern
8/30 vs Middleville TK
9/7 at Hamilton
9/14 at Holland Christian
9/21 vs Zeeland West
9/28 at Comstock Park
10/5 at Zeeland East
10/12 vs Unity Christian
10/19 vs Holland
Visit Team Page
HOLLAND

Holland

OpponentResult
8/24 vs Wyoming
8/30 at K-Zoo Loy Norrix
9/7 at Zeeland West
9/14 vs Unity Christian
9/21 vs Hamilton
9/28 at Zeeland East
10/5 vs East Kentwood
10/12 vs Holland Christian
10/19 at Byron Center
Visit Team Page
UNITY CHRISTIAN

Unity Christian

OpponentResult
8/23 at Allendale
8/30 at Godwin
9/7 vs Holland Christian
9/14 at Holland
9/21 vs GR South Christian
9/28 vs Zeeland West
10/5 TBD
10/12 at Byron Center
10/19 vs Zeeland East
Visit Team Page
ZEELAND WEST

Zeeland West

OpponentResult
8/24 at Columbus Northland (OH)
9/0 at GR Christian
9/7 vs Holland
9/14 vs Lowell
9/21 at Byron Center
9/28 at Unity Christian
10/5 at Holland Christian
10/12 vs Zeeland East
10/19 vs Hamilton
Visit Team Page
HAMILTON

Hamilton

OpponentResult
8/23 at Godwin Heights
8/30 vs Coopersville
9/7 vs Byron Center
9/14 vs Zeeland East
9/21 at Holland
9/28 at Holland Christian
10/5 TBD
10/12 vs Wayland Union
10/19 at Zeeland West
Visit Team Page
HOLLAND CHRISTIAN

Holland Christian

OpponentResult
8/23 at Coopersville
8/30 vs Forest Hills Eastern
9/7 at Unity Christian
9/14 vs Byron Center
9/21 at Zeeland East
9/28 vs Hamilton
10/5 vs Zeeland West
10/12 vs Spring Lake
10/19 at Holland
Visit Team Page
ZEELAND EAST

Zeeland East

OpponentResult
8/25 vs East Grand Rapids @ GVSU
8/30 TBD
9/7 at Catholic Central
9/14 at Hamilton
9/21 vs Holland Christian
9/28 vs Holland
10/5 vs Byron Center
10/12 at Zeeland West
10/19 at Unity Christian
Visit Team Page

CSAA-GOLD

Big Rapids
OpponentResult
8/23 at Shepherd
8/30 at Tri-County
9/7 vs Fremont @ Ferris State
9/14 at Newaygo
9/21 vs Central Montcalm @ Ferris State
9/28 at Reed City
10/5 vs Chippewa Hills @ Ferris State
10/12 vs Grant @ Ferris State
10/19 at Alma
Visit Team Page
Central Montcalm
OpponentResult
8/23 at Morley Stanwood
8/30 at Grant
9/7 vs Newaygo
9/14 at Fremont
9/21 at Big Rapids @ Ferris State
9/28 at Chippewa Hills
10/5 vs Reed City
10/12 vs Tri-County
10/19 vs Lakeview
Visit Team Page
Chippewa Hills
OpponentResult
8/23 at Muskegon Oakridge
8/30 at Newaygo
9/7 vs Tri-County
9/14 at Grant
9/21 vs Reed City
9/28 vs Central Montcalm
10/5 at Big Rapids @ Ferris State
10/12 vs Fremont
10/19 TBD
Visit Team Page
Grant
OpponentResult
8/24 vs Shelby
8/30 vs Central Montcalm
9/7 at Reed City
9/14 vs Chippewa Hills
9/21 vs Tri-County
9/28 vs Fremont
10/5 at Newaygo
10/12 at Big Rapids @ Ferris State
10/19 at Kent City
Visit Team Page
Fremont
OpponentResult
8/24 vs Evart
8/30 vs Reed City
9/7 at Big Rapids @ Ferris State
9/14 vs Central Montcalm
9/21 vs Newaygo
9/28 at Grant
10/5 at Tri-County
10/12 at Chippewa Hills
10/19 at McBain
Visit Team Page
Newaygo
OpponentResult
8/24 at Kent City
8/30 vs Chippewa Hills
9/7 at Central Montcalm
9/14 vs Big Rapids
9/21 at Fremont
9/28 at Tri-County
10/5 vs Grant
10/12 at Reed City
10/19 vs Muskegon Catholic Central
Visit Team Page
Reed City
OpponentResult
8/24 vs Montague
8/30 at Fremont
9/7 vs Grant
9/14 at Tri-County
9/2at Chippewa Hills
9/28 vs Big Rapids
10/5 at Central Montcalm
10/12 vs Newaygo
10/19 vs LeRoy Pine River
Visit Team Page
Tri-County

Tri-County Schedule

OpponentResult
8/23 at Lakeview
8/30 vs Big Rapids
9/7 at Chippewa Hills
9/14 vs Reed City
9/21 at Grant
9/28 vs Newaygo
10/5 vs Fremont
10/12 at Central Montcalm
10/19 vs Holton
Visit Team Page

Freeland

Freeland

Freeland Schedule

OpponentResult
8/24 at Marshall
8/30 vs Carrolton
9/7 vs Swan Valley
9/14 at Shepherd
9/21 vs Standish-Sterling Central
9/28 at Midland Bullock Creek
10/5 va Alma
10/12 at Birch Run
10/19 vs Frankenmuth
Visit Team Page